?

Log in

No account? Create an account
IN UR LJ MAKIN' BBZ
...wif hawt d00dz!!1
zomg yus 
3rd-Jun-2007 03:47 am
BN Lyrics



Dis is wiL. (n00d)
I wan his bbz plz. srsly.

HE'S FUCKIN' FOINE MOTHERFUCK!
N DAT SECKSY ASS ARROW IZ TURNIN' MEH ON LYKE WHOAZ. XD

OMFG WIL. WE SLEEP 2GETHA FOREVAZ FO REALZ

PLZ HAV MUH BBZ!!11one!11!1
Comments 
3rd-Jun-2007 04:59 pm (UTC)
Uhh...:/ That's disturbing
3rd-Jun-2007 05:08 pm (UTC)
Hahahaha agree!! I laughed for a long while to be honest :P
3rd-Jun-2007 09:31 pm (UTC)
LOL.

YOU KNOW YOU WANNA RAISE SUM PUPPIESSS WIF HIM! XD
4th-Jun-2007 12:46 am (UTC)
No thanks. I'll only raise sum puppiesss wif teh Franker :P
No freaky cupid for me!!! XD
3rd-Jun-2007 09:30 pm (UTC)
U KNO U WAN IT!11!

where did you get that icon slut?
3rd-Jun-2007 11:58 pm (UTC)
You seriously want his bbz...ho. And I made it myself, betch
9th-Jun-2007 09:22 am (UTC)
I'm not down with WiL. Bitch stole my hat!
10th-Jun-2007 04:17 am (UTC)
LOL. He did?


omg your icon ftw.<3
10th-Jun-2007 04:38 am (UTC)
Yeah, he did. I dunno how my hat got on the stage, but it
did. He then put my hat on, did a little jig, took it off, and threw it on the other side of the crowd. I couldn't find it after the show either. My aunt made me that hat. Do you know how long it took for me to make her believe my story to make me a new one!? On top on that with the lost of my beloved hat, I couldn't get into the show. So WiL saw this and gave me the finger and jack offed in front of me for not participating. :( And! last year at warped tour one of the guitarist almost ran me over on his skateboard!

and thanks! Here's the full size
http://i23.photobucket.com/albums/b364/fillnspill/Frankie/Prague--large-msg-118116585623.jpg
10th-Jun-2007 10:10 am (UTC)
well that is not very nice! wiL is a meany. XD

and thanks for the full size. :DDDD
This page was loaded Aug 19th 2017, 10:32 pm GMT.