?

Log in

IN UR LJ MAKIN' BBZ
...wif hawt d00dz!!1
omg hai 
8th-Oct-2008 03:42 am
Comments 
8th-Oct-2008 10:54 am (UTC)
at first i was like WUT HOW DO YOU MAKE TOMSTU POP OUT ON UR LJ PROFILE and then i realized that that's my profile in the screen cap

and it took me a minute to figure out that this was posted on the communtity, not on your lj.

lulz im slow.
8th-Oct-2008 10:59 am (UTC)
I WISH I COULD MAKE TOMSTU POP OUT OF OUR PROFILES
8th-Oct-2008 11:20 am (UTC)
OMG IKR. THAT WOULD BE AMAZING~
8th-Oct-2008 10:55 am (UTC)
OH AND I JUST REALIZED RITE NAO THAT YOURE ASKING ME TO HAV YER BBZ PLZ.

omg i am so slow today. my brain has been fried from all the dazzle.
8th-Oct-2008 11:00 am (UTC)
LMFAO ILY BB

I FEEL YA THAT WAS A SHIT LOAD OF DAZZLE TODAY
AND I WAS BORED AND THOUGHT I WOULD CONTRIBUTE TO YOUR LOVELY COMMUNITY HERE~

AND I JUST LMFAO @ YOURICON
8th-Oct-2008 11:22 am (UTC)
TY BB~
THIS COMMUNITY HAS BEEN DED FOR A LONG TIME SO TY FOR YOUR CONTRIBUTION. ;D

and lolol and i love yours obv.
This page was loaded Feb 22nd 2017, 3:55 am GMT.